Xnxx.Com - Info xnxx.com

xnxx.com receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xnxx.com is ranked number 309 in the world and 0.2129% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.88.181.52.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is xnxx.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
309 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.2129% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.3%24.5%310
India 9.9%7.5%276
Egypt 5.3%6.2%115
United Kingdom 3.6%3.9%318
France 3.0%3.0%424
Algeria 2.9%3.2%50
Germany 2.8%4.0%481
Italy 2.6%2.7%362
Mexico 2.4%2.0%297
Japan 2.3%2.2%1225
China 2.1%1.2%1583
Canada 1.8%2.0%403
Poland 1.6%1.6%332
Morocco 1.6%2.1%74
Spain 1.5%1.5%643
Brazil 1.3%1.1%859
Netherlands 1.2%1.1%238
Iraq 1.1%1.4%26
Indonesia 1.1%0.3%763
Greece 1.1%1.2%316
Azerbaijan 1.1%0.7%226
Peru 1.0%0.9%166
Argentina 1.0%0.8%372
Australia 1.0%1.1%482
Pakistan 1.0%0.7%321
Sudan 1.0%0.4%117
Tunisia 0.9%1.3%61
Vietnam 0.9%1.1%309
Romania 0.9%0.9%279
Sweden 0.8%1.0%246
Bangladesh 0.8%0.6%187
Belgium 0.7%0.8%287
Venezuela 0.7%0.5%357
Taiwan 0.6%0.6%858
Switzerland 0.6%0.7%268
Chile 0.6%0.6%297
Russia 0.6%0.4%2960
Austria 0.6%0.6%309
Other 0.6%0.9%327
Malaysia 0.5%0.2%644
Syrian Arab Republic 0.5%0.7%53
Nigeria 0.5%0.3%505
Iran 0.5%0.3%1771
Colombia 0.5%0.4%453
Norway 0.5%0.5%287
Denmark 0.5%0.6%230

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xn***.com
92.09%93.16%6.78
multi.xn***.com
8.57%5.93%4.64
forum.xn***.com
1.57%0.44%1.9
games.xn***.com
0.43%0.19%3.0
stories.xn***.com
0.34%0.08%1.6
m.xn***.com
0.18%0.10%3.7
video.xn***.com
0.11%0.08%5.2
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush xnxx.com
Domain:
  xnxx.com
Rank:
  17
Organic Keywords:
  4,171,961
Organic Traffic:
  124,806,986
Organic Cost:
  $43,061,105.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  60
Page Authority:
  55
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,193
Total Backlinks:
  1,834,965
Follow Links:
  1,705,887
Nofollow Links:
  129,078
Referring Domains:
  4,919
Referring IPs:
  4,758

How socially engaged is xnxx.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  62,271
Linkedin:
  296
Stumbles:
  33,924
Buffer:
  15
Pins:
  1

How much xnxx.com can earn?

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xnxx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.88.181.52
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.88.181.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xnxx.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1470 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static-hw.***s.com/v-340fc3c3bb1/v3/js/skins/min/xn***.header.static.js
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-7c2b8c1245e/v3/js/skins/min/xn***.footer.static.js
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/libs/jquery.min.js
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/skins/min/require.static.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static-hw.***s.com/v-01a5e9d0662/v3/css/xn***/front.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-00000000001/v3/img/skins/xn***/icons-sprite.svg (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-01a5e9d0662/v3/css/xn***/front.css (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-01a5e9d0662/v3/img/flags/flat/flags-32.png (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-01a5e9d0662/v3/img/skins/xn***/top-stripe.png (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-340fc3c3bb1/v3/js/skins/min/xn***.header.static.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-57257ee4d53/v3/js/skins/min/xn***.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-7c2b8c1245e/v3/js/skins/min/xn***.footer.static.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/img/skins/xn***/logo-xn***.png (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/img/skins/xn***/xn***-inline-loader.gif (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/i18n/front/english.json (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/libs/jquery.min.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/skins/min/require.static.js (60 minutes)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 15% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 32.5KiB (35% reduction).

Compressing http://static-hw.***s.com/v-01a5e9d0662/v3/img/skins/xn***/top-stripe.png could save 20.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/img/skins/xn***/logo-xn***.png could save 12.4KiB (25% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/home/8">9</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/video-ee0ihb5…ng_everywhere_">***ing my boy…skeeting ev...</a> and 47 others are close to other tap targets .
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Long Clips/Free

What sites are related to xnxx.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 25 Feb 2017 05:31:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: HEXAVID_LOGIN=7910aec9cd4498b4O_z5fIe-4S8Q-5YlzdThtQ6WwenyC3U9***RHJFiThOFTPpfPXd6ytcsPZ6JLYABjKPbyAK0dtWyLEmQTzu9FK00vBd6sHR1pDfXr4Y0AxM%3D; path=/; domain=.xn***.com
P3p: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' blob: *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz ajax.googleapis.com www.google-***ytics.com *.addthis.com *.addthisedge.com www.iwanttodeliver.com apis.google.com www.google.com www.gstatic.com accounts.google.com https://www.google.com/recaptcha/ https://www.gstatic.com/recaptcha/ www.***.com *.lswcdn.net *.llnwd.net *.hwcdn.net;img-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' data: *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.hwcdn.net *.trafficfactory.biz www.google.com www.google-***ytics.com ssl.gstatic.com;
Set-Cookie: HEXAVID_LOGIN=7910aec9cd4498b4O_z5fIe-4S8Q-5YlzdThtQ6WwenyC3U9***RHJFiThOFTPpfPXd6ytcsPZ6JLYABjKPbyAK0dtWyLEmQTzu9FK00vBd6sHR1pDfXr4Y0AxM%3D; path=/; domain=.xn***.com
Server: nginx

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
n/a
Domain Age:
n/a
WhoIs:
 

Hidden
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xnxx.com widget