Xnxx.Com - Info xnxx.com

xnxx.com receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xnxx.com is ranked number 301 in the world and 0.2106% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.88.181.55.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is xnxx.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
301 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.2106% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.1%26.8%219
India 8.6%7.0%258
Egypt 4.5%5.8%88
United Kingdom 4.3%4.2%233
France 3.0%2.9%356
Germany 2.8%4.1%386
Canada 2.6%2.6%236
Italy 2.5%2.3%320
Algeria 2.5%2.8%48
Mexico 2.2%2.0%257
China 2.1%1.1%1609
Japan 2.1%2.1%1131
Poland 1.6%1.6%284
Pakistan 1.5%0.7%208
Spain 1.4%1.5%542
Brazil 1.4%1.1%743
Morocco 1.3%1.8%72
Australia 1.3%1.2%336
Netherlands 1.3%1.3%190
Greece 1.0%0.9%303
Romania 1.0%1.1%185
Iraq 1.0%1.2%25
Argentina 0.9%0.8%327
Sweden 0.9%1.1%192
Tunisia 0.9%1.2%50
Azerbaijan 0.9%1.1%186
Peru 0.8%0.7%172
Norway 0.8%0.6%181
Indonesia 0.8%0.2%785
Belgium 0.7%0.9%228
Vietnam 0.7%0.8%327
Venezuela 0.7%0.7%273
Bangladesh 0.7%0.6%176
Austria 0.6%0.7%229
Denmark 0.6%0.6%187
Nigeria 0.5%0.3%420
Other 0.5%0.8%245
Switzerland 0.5%0.6%227
Chile 0.5%0.5%307
Iran 0.5%0.5%1342
Colombia 0.5%0.4%377

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xn***.com
93.21%94.23%7.37
multi.xn***.com
7.33%5.14%5.11
forum.xn***.com
1.31%0.38%2.1
games.xn***.com
0.28%0.10%2.5
video.xn***.com
0.09%0.06%5.1
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush xnxx.com
Domain:
  xnxx.com
Rank:
  17
Organic Keywords:
  4,448,041
Organic Traffic:
  127,083,366
Organic Cost:
  $42,949,076.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  58
Page Authority:
  55
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,976
Total Backlinks:
  2,209,110
Follow Links:
  2,083,267
Nofollow Links:
  125,843
Referring Domains:
  4,832
Referring IPs:
  4,640

How socially engaged is xnxx.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  62,238
Linkedin:
  296
Stumbles:
  33,924
Buffer:
  15
Pins:
  1

How much xnxx.com can earn?

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xnxx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.88.181.55
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.88.181.55

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xnxx.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1614 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static-hw.***s.com/v-1181b06bced/v3/js/skins/min/xn***.header.static.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static-hw.***s.com/v-e7fa5ac060a/v3/css/xn***/front.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-00000000001/v3/img/skins/xn***/icons-sprite.svg (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-1181b06bced/v3/js/skins/min/xn***.header.static.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-7753c7f2cba/v3/js/skins/min/xn***.footer.static.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-e7fa5ac060a/v3/css/xn***/front.css (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-e7fa5ac060a/v3/img/flags/flat/flags-32.png (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-e7fa5ac060a/v3/img/skins/xn***/top-stripe.png (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v-fc3***94e70b/v3/js/skins/min/xn***.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/img/skins/xn***/logo-xn***.png (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/img/skins/xn***/xn***-inline-loader.gif (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/i18n/front/english.json (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/libs/jquery.min.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/js/skins/min/require.static.js (60 minutes)
https://s9v7j7a4.ssl.hwcdn.net/galleries/new_small/41/90/b6/4190b647ec11172db5d1a64581e2da2d/6.jpg (2.8 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 32.5KiB (35% reduction).

Compressing http://static-hw.***s.com/v-e7fa5ac060a/v3/img/skins/xn***/top-stripe.png could save 20.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://static-hw.***s.com/v3/img/skins/xn***/logo-xn***.png could save 12.4KiB (25% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/video-cfkvp76…n_wifecuck.com">skinny wife am…on wifecuck...</a> and 48 others are close to other tap targets .
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Long Clips/Free

What sites are related to xnxx.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 22 Mar 2017 01:01:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: HEXAVID_LOGIN=d1b446b0751d8fe66FhFa_AsZjjfuCz3jBf0uKkg_liOFbrmjKcvQsu-V7vGtWZqpL-nanVbLwKUOJ_nq39cseMuVG4RuyZtkIZpZLhuHx2fv47E6SSvb1z0QTU%3D; path=/; domain=.xn***.com
P3p: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' blob: *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz ajax.googleapis.com www.google-***ytics.com *.addthis.com *.addthisedge.com www.iwanttodeliver.com apis.google.com www.google.com www.gstatic.com accounts.google.com https://www.google.com/recaptcha/ https://www.gstatic.com/recaptcha/ www.***.com *.lswcdn.net *.llnwd.net *.hwcdn.net;img-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' data: *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.hwcdn.net *.trafficfactory.biz www.google.com www.google-***ytics.com ssl.gstatic.com;
Set-Cookie: HEXAVID_LOGIN=d1b446b0751d8fe66FhFa_AsZjjfuCz3jBf0uKkg_liOFbrmjKcvQsu-V7vGtWZqpL-nanVbLwKUOJ_nq39cseMuVG4RuyZtkIZpZLhuHx2fv47E6SSvb1z0QTU%3D; path=/; domain=.xn***.com
Server: nginx

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
n/a
Domain Age:
n/a
WhoIs:
 

Hidden
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xnxx.com widget